Temple de la renommée Lac St. Louis
Champions du Québec
Pre-juvenile dames | ||
1969 | Patty Barnett | Pointe Claire |
1970 | Cheryl Conrad | Pointe Claire |
1971 | Astrid Jansen | Pointe Claire |
1974 | Cheryl Gill | Verdun |
1986 | Karine Larose | St Laurent |
Pre-juvenile hommes | ||
1976 | Jon Rossman | TMR |
1995 | Daniel Eden | TMR |
2007 | Carl Gagnon | Pierrefonds |
Pre-juvenile dance B | ||
2005 | Katie Polley | Pierrefonds |
David Martin | Pierrefonds | |
Juvenile dames | ||
1958 | Shirley McElligott | Lachine |
1959 | Betsy Epstein | TMR |
1961 | Sherri Parkinson | Lachine |
1962 | Brook Parkinson | Lachine |
1966 | Janice Kussner | TMR |
1970 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1974 | Suzan E. Smith | Pierrefonds |
1976 | Charlene Wong | Pierrefonds |
1976 | Brigitte Leduc | Verdun |
1978 | Karen Small | Verdun |
1979 | Caroline Bush | Pointe Claire |
1980 | Cynthia Brunner | St Laurent |
1982 | Liza Agnew | Pierrefonds |
Juvenile hommes | ||
1959 | Allan McNeil | Verdun |
1961 | Robert McAvoy | Lachine |
1964 | Robert Rubens | TMR |
1970 | Paul Newman | Pointe Claire |
1977 | Jon Rossman | TMR |
Juvenile doubles | ||
1983 | Scott Dick | Cote St-Luc |
Juvenile dance | ||
1994 | Tanith Belbin | Kirkland |
Andrew Hinton | Pierrefonds | |
1998 | Marina Zervogiannis | St Laurent |
Julien Mercier | St Laurent | |
2002 | Guillaume Thibault | Verdun |
Pre-novice dames | ||
1972 | Astrid Jansen | Pointe Claire |
1973 | Karine Alexander | Pointe Claire |
1976 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pointe Claire |
1977 | Cherryl McLachlan | Pierrefonds |
1978 | Brigitte Leduc | Verdun |
Pre-novice hommes | ||
1972 | David Muir | Pointe Claire |
1977 | Louis Lasorsa | Pierrefonds |
1978 | Jon Rossman | TMR |
1982 | Christopher Nolan | Pierrefonds |
1988 | Gary Meus | St Laurent |
1999 | Julien Mercier | St Laurent |
Pre-novice double | ||
1973 | Michele Collins | Pointe Claire |
Christopher Nolan | Pointe Claire | |
1974 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pierrefonds |
Paul Newman | Pointe Claire | |
1983 | Tricia Lee | Cote St Luc |
Jeffrey Dick | Cote St Luc | |
Pre-novice dance | ||
1978 | Danielle Kiraly | Pointe Claire / |
Denys St-Jean | Pointe Claire | |
1979 | Elise Hamel | St Laurent / |
Mirko Savic | St Laurent | |
1983 | Karen Lynn Renaud | Pointe Claire |
1986 | Marisa Gravino | Pointe Claire |
2004 | Kai Gardhouse | Pierrefonds |
Novice dames | ||
1959 | Arlette Desgranges | Verdun |
1960 | Raymonde Corbo | Lachine |
1961 | Elizabeth Bastien | TMR |
1963 | Sherri Parkinson | Lachine |
1964 | Donna Voce | Pointe Claire |
1967 | Patricia Doherty | Lachine |
1969 | Joanne Fleury | Pointe Claire |
1971 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1972 | Cheril Conrad | Pointe Claire |
1974 | Astrid Jansen | Pointe Claire |
1975 | Karen Alexander | Pointe Claire |
1977 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pointe Claire |
1978 | Charlene Wong | Pierrefonds |
1980 | Karen Small | Verdun |
1988 | Julie Levesque | St Laurent |
1994 | Jennifer Pregnolato | Pierrefonds |
Novice hommes | ||
1960 | Toller Cranston | Lachine |
1972 | Paul Newman | Pointe Claire |
1976 | David Muir | Pointe Claire |
1978 | Ghislain Briand | St Laurent |
Novice double | ||
1958 | Arlette Desgranges | Verdun |
David Langile | Verdun | |
1974 | Michele Collins | Pointe Claire |
Christopher Collins | Pointe Claire | |
1997 | Monika Murovic | Pointe Claire |
1999 | Jennifer Dubois | Dorval |
Sean Kelly-Wirtz | Dorval | |
Novice dance | ||
1964 | F. Jodoin | Verdun / |
Marcel Lavoie | Verdun | |
1967 | Peter Duhaime | Verdun |
1983 | Alexandra Szita | Pierrefonds |
1984 | Karen Lynn Renaud | Pointe Claire |
1985 | Karen Lynn Renaud | Pointe Claire |
2005 | Lauren Brown | Pierrefonds |
Junior dames | ||
1958 | H. Ann Mitchell | Lachine |
1959 | Beverley Murray | Verdun |
1960 | Jean Wrigley | Verdun |
1961 | Arlette Desgranges | Verdun |
1962 | Diane Lewis | TMR |
1965 | Sherri Parkinson | Lachine |
1969 | Deborah A. Black | Pointe Claire |
1970 | Patricia Doherty | Lachine |
1971 | Joanne Fleury | Pointe Claire |
1972 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1973 | Joanne Fleury | Pointe Claire |
1974 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1975 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1976 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1977 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1978 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pointe Claire |
1979 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pointe Claire |
Junior dance | ||
1987 | Pamela Watson | Pointe Claire |
Senior dames | ||
1960 | Joy Ann Moyer | Lachine |
1961 | Joy Ann Moyer | Lachine |
1962 | Joy Ann Moyer | Lachine |
1963 | Lise Gauthier | Lachine |
1964 | H. Ann Mitchell | Lachine |
1965 | Raymonde Corbo | Lachine |
1966 | Sherri Parkinson | Lachine |
1969 | Donna Voce | Pointe Claire |
1970 | Deborrah A. Black | Pointe Claire |
1971 | Cynthia Miller | TMR |
1972 | Donna Reed | Lachine |
1977 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1978 | Moira McPherson | Pointe Claire |
1980 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pointe Claire |
1981 | Jamie Lynn Kitching | Pierrefonds |
1983 | Charlene Wong | Pierrefonds |
1985 | Charlene Wong | Pierrefonds |
Senior hommes | ||
1987 | Christopher Nolan | Pierrefonds |
1988 | Christopher Nolan | Pierrefonds |
Senior dance | ||
1958 | Stephen Arcand | Lachine |
1989 | Pamela Watson | Pointe Claire |